Class Timetables

All classes are FREE with a Gold Gym membership and all classes are available on a pay as you go basis £3.
  • Entry will not be permitted after the class has started
  • Pay as you go rate: £3 per class
  • All classes free with a gold membership
  • Classes are subject to change, check below for latest details
  • All classes must be pre booked and non attendance of any pre-booked classes will be charged
  • Whilst we are operating our temporary timetable, please arrive when your class starts to help us keep inline with social distancing guidelines

Temporary Timetable

Temporary timetable in operation – Contact us for more details.

Monday

Morning

  • Body Blast
    with Jordan
    07:15 – 08:00

Afternoon

  • HIIT
    with Melissa
    17:15 – 17:45

Evening

  • Body Pump
    with Jo
    18:00 – 18:45
  • Aerobics/BLT
    with Ruth
    19:15 – 20:00
  • Strength & Stretch
    with Paul
    20:15 – 21:15

Tuesday

Morning

  • DanceFit
    with Melissa
    10:00 – 11:00

Afternoon

  • Combat
    with Kirsty
    17:30 – 18:00

Evening

  • Abs Blast
    with Ruth
    18:15 – 19:00
  • Body Combat
    with Ruth
    19:15 – 20:15

Wednesday

Morning

  • Body Blitz
    with Paul
    09:45 – 10:30
  • HIIT
    with Jordan
    10:45 – 11:30

Afternoon

  • BLT
    with Kirsty
    17:30 – 18:00

Evening

  • Body Combat
    with Kirsty
    18:15 – 19:00
  • Body Pump
    with Ruth
    19:15 – 20:00
  • Zumba Mix
    with Ruth
    20:15 – 21:00

Thursday

Morning

Afternoon

Evening

  • Boot Camp
    with Jordan
    18:30 – 19:30
  • Step Aerobics
    with Nigel
    18:00 – 19:00
  • Body Pump
    with Nigel
    19:15 – 20:00
  • Simple Stretch
    with Paul
    20:15 – 21:00
Les Mill Bodypump Logo
Les Mills Bodycombat Logo
Zumba Logo

Friday

Morning

  • Strength & Flex (60+)
    with Paul
    10:45 – 11:45

Afternoon

  • Pilates
    with Katie
    12:15 – 13:00
  • Bootcamp
    with Jordan
    17:15 – 17:45

Evening

  • Boxercise Circuits
    with Paul
    18:00 – 18:45
  • Stretch & Relax
    with Paul
    19:00 – 20:00

Saturday

Morning

  • Body Pump
    with Nigel
    09:30 – 10:30
  • Yoga
    with Becky
    10:45 – 11:45

Sunday

Morning

Normal Timetable

This timetable will resume in the future.

Monday

Morning

  • Body Blaster
    with Jordan
    07:15 – 08:00

Afternoon

  • Body Pump
    with Jo
    12:30 – 13:15
  • HIIT
    with Melissa
    17:15 – 17:45

Evening

  • Body Pump
    with Jo
    18:00 – 18:45
  • Radmoor Spin
    with Jo
    19:00 – 19:45
  • Aerobics/BLT
    with Ruth
    19:15 – 20:00
  • Strength & Stretch
    with Paul
    20:00 – 21:00

Tuesday

Morning

  • DanceFit (Ladies Only)
    with Melissa
    10:00 – 11:00

Afternoon

  • Radmoor Spin
    with Paul
    12:30 – 13:15
  • Combat
    with Kirsty
    17:30 – 18:00

Evening

  • Abs Blast
    with Ruth
    18:00 – 18:45
  • Radmoor Spin
    with Kirsty
    18:15 – 19:00
  • Yoga
    with Paula
    19:00 – 20:00
  • Body Combat
    with Ruth
    19:00 – 19:45

Wednesday

Morning

  • Body Blitz
    with Paul
    09:45 – 10:30
  • HIIT
    with Jordan
    10:45 – 11:30

Afternoon

  • Pilates
    with Katie
    12:15 – 13:00
  • BLT
    with Kirsty
    17:30 – 18:00

Evening

  • Body Combat
    with Kirsty
    18:05 – 18:50
  • Radmoor Spin
    with Nigel
    18:15 – 19:00
  • Body Pump
    with Ruth
    19:00 – 19:45
  • Zumba
    with Ruth
    20:05 – 20:50

Thursday

Morning

Afternoon

  • Yoga
    with Paula
    12:30 – 13:15
  • Radmoor Spin
    with Jo
    12:30 – 13:15
  • Radmoor Spin
    with Luke
    17:15 – 17:45

Evening

  • Boot Camp
    with Jordan
    18:00 – 19:00
  • Step Aerobics
    with Nigel
    18:00 – 19:00
  • Radmoor Spin
    with James
    19:00 – 19:45
  • Body Pump
    with Nigel
    19:00 – 19:45
  • Simple Stretch
    with Paul
    20:00 – 20:45
Les Mill Bodypump Logo
Les Mills Bodycombat Logo
Zumba Logo

Friday

Morning

  • Strength & Flex (60+)
    with Paul
    10:45 – 11:45

Afternoon

  • Pilates
    with Katie
    12:15 – 13:00
  • Radmoor Spin
    with Jo
    12:30 – 13:15
  • Radmoor Spin
    with Luke
    17:00 -17:45
  • Bootcamp
    with Jordan
    17:15 – 17:45

Evening

  • Boxercise Circuits
    with Paul
    18:00 – 18:45
  • Stretch & Relax
    with Katie
    19:00 – 20:00

Saturday

Morning

  • Body Pump
    with Nigel
    09:30 – 10:30
  • Yoga
    with Becky
    10:30 – 11:30

Sunday

Morning

  • Radmoor Spin
    with Jo
    09:15 – 10:00
  • Sunday Surprise
    with Various
    10:30 – 11:30

Book a class or get in touch with us!

For information on any of our services

Book Now
Call us on 01509 517110 or email info@radmoorcentre.co.uk

We would love to hear from you.